Copa do Brasil de Futebol Sub-17

27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 11 | Grupo: GRUPO 11
Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
IDA
Criciúma - SC
Santos - SP
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 27 | Grupo: GRUPO 11
Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
Santos - SP
Criciúma - SC
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 10 | Grupo: GRUPO 10
Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
IDA
Coritiba - PR
Internacional - RS
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 26 | Grupo: GRUPO 10
Morada dos Quero-queros - Alvorada - RS
Internacional - RS
Coritiba - PR
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 12 | Grupo: GRUPO 12
Presidente Vargas - Fortaleza - CE
IDA
Ceará - CE
Flamengo - RJ
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 28 | Grupo: GRUPO 12
Estádio da Gávea - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Flamengo - RJ
Ceará - CE
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 13 | Grupo: GRUPO 13
Ademir Cunha - Paulista - PE
IDA
Náutico - PE
Atlético - MG
VOLTA
05/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 29 | Grupo: GRUPO 13
Arena dos Calçados - Nova Serrana - MG
Atlético - MG
Náutico - PE
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 14 | Grupo: GRUPO 14
Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
IDA
Brasil - RS
Palmeiras - SP
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 30 | Grupo: GRUPO 14
A definir
Palmeiras - SP
Brasil - RS
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 9 | Grupo: GRUPO 09
Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
IDA
Crb - AL
Cruzeiro - MG
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 25 | Grupo: GRUPO 09
Arena dos Calçados - Nova Serrana - MG
Cruzeiro - MG
Crb - AL
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 1 | Grupo: GRUPO 01
Vgd - Londrina - PR
IDA
Londrina - PR
Corinthians - SP
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 17 | Grupo: GRUPO 01
Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
Corinthians - SP
Londrina - PR
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 3 | Grupo: GRUPO 03
Arena dos Calçados - Nova Serrana - MG
IDA
América - MG
Botafogo - RJ
VOLTA
05/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 19 | Grupo: GRUPO 03
Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Botafogo - RJ
América - MG
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 4 | Grupo: GRUPO 04
Arruda - Recife - PE
IDA
Santa Cruz - PE
Vitória - BA
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 20 | Grupo: GRUPO 04
Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
Vitória - BA
Santa Cruz - PE
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 6 | Grupo: GRUPO 06
Pituaçu - Salvador - BA
IDA
Bahia - BA
Ponte Preta - SP
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 22 | Grupo: GRUPO 06
Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
Ponte Preta - SP
Bahia - BA
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 7 | Grupo: GRUPO 07
Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
IDA
Chapecoense - SC
Atlético - PR
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 23 | Grupo: GRUPO 07
Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
Atlético - PR
Chapecoense - SC
27/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 2 | Grupo: GRUPO 02
Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
IDA
Figueirense - SC
Grêmio - RS
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 18 | Grupo: GRUPO 02
Hélio Dourado - Eldorado do Sul - RS
Grêmio - RS
Figueirense - SC
27/09/2017 - 15:30 | Jogo: 16 | Grupo: GRUPO 16
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga - Goiania - GO
IDA
Vila Nova - GO
Sport - PE
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 32 | Grupo: GRUPO 16
Ademir Cunha - Paulista - PE
Sport - PE
Vila Nova - GO
27/09/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 5 | Grupo: GRUPO 05
Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
IDA
Luverdense - MT
São Paulo - SP
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 21 | Grupo: GRUPO 05
Laudo Natel - Cotia - SP
São Paulo - SP
Luverdense - MT
28/09/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 15 | Grupo: GRUPO 15
Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
IDA
Avaí - SC
Vasco da Gama - RJ
VOLTA
04/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 31 | Grupo: GRUPO 15
São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Vasco da Gama - RJ
Avaí - SC
28/09/2017 - 15:30 | Jogo: 8 | Grupo: GRUPO 08
Antônio Accioly - Goiania - GO
IDA
Atlético - GO
Fluminense - RJ
VOLTA
05/10/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 24 | Grupo: GRUPO 08
Laranjeiras - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Fluminense - RJ
Atlético - GO

Última atualização efetuada em 18/09/2017 às 23:21

Nossos patrocinadores