Copa do Brasil de Futebol Sub-20

04/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 3 | Grupo: GRUPO 3
Hailé Pinheiro - Goiania - GO
IDA
Goiás - GO
Atlético - PR
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 19 | Grupo: GRUPO 3
Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
Atlético - PR
Goiás - GO
05/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 14 | Grupo: GRUPO 14
Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
IDA
Coritiba - PR
Palmeiras - SP
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 30 | Grupo: GRUPO 14
A definir
Palmeiras - SP
Coritiba - PR
05/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 15 | Grupo: GRUPO 15
Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
IDA
Avaí - SC
Grêmio - RS
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 31 | Grupo: GRUPO 15
A definir
Grêmio - RS
Avaí - SC
05/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 13 | Grupo: GRUPO 13
Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
IDA
Criciúma - SC
Cruzeiro - MG
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 29 | Grupo: GRUPO 13
Arena do Jacaré - Sete Lagoas - MG
Cruzeiro - MG
Criciúma - SC
05/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 16 | Grupo: GRUPO 16
Do Café - Londrina - PR
IDA
Londrina - PR
Fluminense - RJ
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 32 | Grupo: GRUPO 16
Laranjeiras - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Fluminense - RJ
Londrina - PR
05/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 8 | Grupo: GRUPO 8
Antônio Accioly - Goiania - GO
IDA
Atlético - GO
Atlético - MG
VOLTA
13/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 24 | Grupo: GRUPO 8
Arena do Jacaré - Sete Lagoas - MG
Atlético - MG
Atlético - GO
05/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 6 | Grupo: GRUPO 6
Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
IDA
Chapecoense - SC
Internacional - RS
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 22 | Grupo: GRUPO 6
Morada dos Quero-Queros - Alvorada - RS
Internacional - RS
Chapecoense - SC
05/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 2 | Grupo: GRUPO 2
Arena do Jacaré - Sete Lagoas - MG
IDA
América - MG
Vasco da Gama - RJ
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 18 | Grupo: GRUPO 2
São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Vasco da Gama - RJ
América - MG
05/04/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 5 | Grupo: GRUPO 5
Ademir Cunha - Paulista - PE
IDA
Náutico - PE
Corinthians - SP
VOLTA
11/04/2017 - 18:45 | Jogo: 21 | Grupo: GRUPO 5
Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
Corinthians - SP
Náutico - PE
05/04/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 4 | Grupo: GRUPO 4
Arruda - Recife - PE
IDA
Santa Cruz - PE
Vitória - BA
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 20 | Grupo: GRUPO 4
Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
Vitória - BA
Santa Cruz - PE
05/04/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 11 | Grupo: GRUPO 11
A definir
IDA
Ceará - CE
Bahia - BA
VOLTA
13/04/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 27 | Grupo: GRUPO 11
Pituaçu - Salvador - BA
Bahia - BA
Ceará - CE
05/04/2017 - 17:00 | Jogo: 12 | Grupo: GRUPO 12
Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
IDA
Luverdense - MT
Santos - SP
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 28 | Grupo: GRUPO 12
Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
Santos - SP
Luverdense - MT
06/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 7 | Grupo: GRUPO 7
Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
IDA
Ponte Preta - SP
Botafogo - RJ
VOLTA
13/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 23 | Grupo: GRUPO 7
Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Botafogo - RJ
Ponte Preta - SP
06/04/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 10 | Grupo: GRUPO 10
Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
IDA
Sport - PE
Figueirense - SC
VOLTA
12/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 26 | Grupo: GRUPO 10
Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
Figueirense - SC
Sport - PE
07/04/2017 - 19:15 | Jogo: 1 | Grupo: GRUPO 1
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga - Goiania - GO
IDA
Vila Nova - GO
São Paulo - SP
VOLTA
13/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 17 | Grupo: GRUPO 1
Laudo Natel - Cotia - SP
São Paulo - SP
Vila Nova - GO
07/04/2017 - 21:30 | Jogo: 9 | Grupo: GRUPO 9
Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
IDA
Crb - AL
Flamengo - RJ
VOLTA
13/04/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 25 | Grupo: GRUPO 9
Da Gávea - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Flamengo - RJ
Crb - AL

Última atualização efetuada em 23/03/2017 às 12:04

Nossos patrocinadores